CURRENT 2015 MAZDA / BRIDGESTONE
MANUFACTURERS CUP NATIONAL STANDINGS
- Count Best 8 of 10 Races
- Pre-Final plus number of class entries
- Final plus TWICE number of class entries
- Five-point BONUS to Pole winner
- Five-point BONUS to Fast Lap in Final
 
ARCHIVES

 

 

 

KID KARTS
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Caleb Gafrarar 95 205 191 232 189 203 0 0 0 0 5   1120 6 R2: Fast Lap;
2 Adam Brickley 215 230 71 207 80 93 0 0 0 0 15   911 6 Race 2 FT Q & final
3 Sofia D’Arrigo 75 130 146 162 169 183 0 0 0 0     865 6  
4 Benjamin Maier 125 140 66 122 154 228 0 0 0 0 5   840 6  
5 Sam Corry 0 0 216 187 214 168 0 0 0 0     785 4  
6 Aubrey Adams 190 170 116 92 85 108 0 0 0 0     761 6  
7 Danny Dyszelski IV 80 120 156 172 124 98 0 0 0 0     750 6  
8 Austin Olds 135 160 86 97 75 158 0 0 0 0     711 6  
9 Indy Ragan 155 105 76 102 89 103 0 0 0 0     630 6  
10 Tristan Young 90 90 171 0 114 128 0 0 0 0 5   598 6 R1: Pole;
11 Miles Murray 85 110 96 87 94 118 0 0 0 0     590 6  
12 Arman Major 105 100 81 112 144 0 0 0 0 0     542 6  
13 Ava Dutton 0 0 106 107 104 138 0 0 0 0     455 4  
14 Brent Crews 170 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     355 2  
15 George Lunski 145 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     295 2  
16 Hoyt Mohr 0 0 136 152 0 0 0 0 0 0     288 2  
17 Aryton Grim 0 0 126 132 0 0 0 0 0 0     258 2  
18 Rock Lunski 115 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     210 2  
19 Vincent Carfiro 70 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     155 2  
                                 
YAMAHA ROOKIE SPORTSMAN
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Donald Whorton II 186 222 208 191 168 181 0 0 0 0     1156 6  
2 Nick Snell 166 197 183 216 213 96 0 0 0 0 5   1076 6  
3 Lucas Smalec 141 177 118 146 153 156 0 0 0 0 15   906 6 R2: Fast Lap; Race 2 FT Q & final
4 Owen Mahle 91 112 148 156 143 146 0 0 0 0     796 6  
5 Riley Erickson 111 152 138 116 0 0 0 0 0 0     517 4  
6 J. Elliot Cox 131 142 0 0 113 126 0 0 0 0     512 4  
7 Annie Rhule 101 132 108 136 0 0 0 0 0 0     477 4  
8 Lucas Rodriguez 211 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   378 2 R1: Pole;
9 Connor Churchill 0 0 0 0 123 226 0 0 0 0 5   354 2  
10 Brent Crews 0 0 163 171 0 0 0 0 0 0     334 2  
11 Zach Collins 0 0 0 0 133 166 0 0 0 0     299 2  
12 Dawson Crum 0 0 128 126 0 0 0 0 0 0     254 2  
13 Elijah Skaggs 151 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     253 2  
14 Max Opalski 121 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     243 2  
15 Eli Trull 0 0 0 0 93 101 0 0 0 0     194 2  
16 Nicholas Terelecki 0 0 0 0 88 106 0 0 0 0     194 2  
17 Jeremy Fletcher 86 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     183 2  
18 Camrin Cass 0 0 0 0 78 91 0 0 0 0     169 2  
                                 
COMER ROOKIE SPORTSMAN
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Nick Snell 160 210 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   375 2 R2: Fast Lap;
2 Owen Mahle 145 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   335 2 R1: Pole;
3 Annie Rhule 180 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     330 2  
4 Riley Erickson 135 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     300 2  
5 Jacob Putnam 205 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     205 1 R2: DQ Airbox;
                                 
YAMAHA SPORTSMAN
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Jason Welage 163 221 187 199 194 178 0 0 0 0 5   1147 6 R2 Q
2 Pauly Massimino 198 201 212 224 129 128 0 0 0 0 5   1097 6 R1: Pole;RT Final
3 Gage Rodgers 223 246 112 99 54 148 0 0 0 0 5   887 6 R2: Fast Lap;
4 Madison Campeau 153 176 142 154 109 113 0 0 0 0     847 6  
5 Tyler Ferris 103 166 152 164 99 138 0 0 0 0     822 6  
6 Thomas Schrage 73 81 92 128 79 108 0 0 0 0     561 6  
7 Robert Noaker III 83 116 167 179 0 0 0 0 0 0     545 4  
8 Kaden Wharff 0 0 132 144 139 103 0 0 0 0     518 4  
9 Aiden Lindley 143 76 122 104 0 0 0 0 0 0     445 4  
10 Kyle Thome 0 0 0 0 174 213 0 0 0 0 5   392 2  
11 Ryan Detlor 68 96 102 114 0 0 0 0 0 0     380 4  
12 Emil Schulz 98 121 0 0 74 83 0 0 0 0     376 4  
13 Joshua Warren 63 91 87 134 0 0 0 0 0 0     375 4  
14 Kyle Janssen 0 0 0 0 149 193 0 0 0 0     342 2  
15 Tristan Farber 0 0 0 0 159 168 0 0 0 0     327 2  
16 Jamie Williams 178 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     324 2  
17 Samuel Paley 133 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     319 2  
18 Tyler Gonzalez 113 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     269 2  
19 Tommy Burke 123 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     259 2  
20 Talan Drake 0 0 0 0 94 118 0 0 0 0     212 2  
21 Maks Kowalski 88 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     199 2  
22 Tyler Maxson 78 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     184 2  
23 Caleb Bacon 58 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     184 2  
24 Jack Gerzabek 0 0 82 94 0 0 0 0 0 0     176 2 R1/R2: DNS;
25 Spike Kohlbecker 93 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     166 2  
26 Mason Maine 50 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     151 2  
27 Kyle Ford 0 0 0 0 64 78 0 0 0 0     142 2  
28 Ryan Rackley 47 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     133 2  
29 Will Lambros 53 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     123 2  
                                 
KOMET SPORTSMAN
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Robert Noaker III 159 208 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10   377 2 R1/R2: Pole/Fast Lap;
2 Spike Kohlbecker 204 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     352 2  
3 Ryan Rackley 179 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     342 2  
4 Samuel Paley 144 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     327 2  
                                 
PRO TAG SPORTSMAN
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Jason Welage 100 180 144 183 210 220 0 0 0 0 5   1042 6 R2: Fast Lap;
2 Pauly Massimino 195 170 214 168 120 130 0 0 0 0     997 6  
3 Luca Mars 175 195 169 98 130 195 0 0 0 0 5   967 6  
4 Gage Rodgers 120 160 104 158 150 160 0 0 0 0     852 6  
5 Madison Campeau 70 75 154 138 165 175 0 0 0 0     777 6  
6 Connor Ferris 150 80 89 93 140 140 0 0 0 0 5   697 6 R1: Pole;
7 Robert Noaker III 130 215 124 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 10   682 4 R2: FT Q & Final
8 Kaden Wharff 0 0 114 118 185 150 0 0 0 0     567 4  
9 Tyler Gonzalez 220 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     460 2  
10 Ugo Ugochukwu 0 0 189 228 0 0 0 0 0 0     417 2  
11 Chandler Moran 80 110 74 148 0 0 0 0 0 0     412 4  
12 Thomas Schrage 0 0 84 128 90 100 0 0 0 0     402 4  
13 Aiden Lindley 95 105 79 88 0 0 0 0 0 0     367 4  
14 Ryan Detlor 50 90 94 108 0 0 0 0 0 0     342 4  
15 Samuel Paley 140 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     280 2  
16 Tyler Maxson 110 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     260 2  
17 Leland Honeyman 0 0 134 103 0 0 0 0 0 0     237 2  
18 Jamie Williams 160 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     230 2  
19 Maks Kowalski 90 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     220 2  
20 Talan Drake 0 0 0 0 110 110 0 0 0 0     220 2  
21 Ryan Rackley 85 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     200 2  
22 Will Lambros 60 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     180 2  
23 Max Kaeser 75 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     160 2  
24 Nic Shephard 65 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     160 2  
25 Caleb Bacon 55 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     155 2  
                                 
Swift
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Pauly Massimino 0 0 223 246 187 154 0 0 0 0 5   815 4 R2:FT Q
2 Connor Ferris 0 0 178 201 167 179 0 0 0 0 5   730 4  
3 Jason Welage 0 0 198 106 102 224 0 0 0 0     630 4  
4 Tyler Ferris 0 0 163 116 142 164 0 0 0 0     585 4  
5 Luca Mars 0 0 153 96 132 134 0 0 0 0     515 4  
6 Nick Snell 0 0 103 81 122 124 0 0 0 0     430 4  
7 Kyle Thome 0 0 0 0 212 199 0 0 0 0 5   416 2  
8 Ugo Ugochukwu 0 0 143 221 0 0 0 0 0 0     364 2  
9 Eli Trull 0 0 58 76 92 99 0 0 0 0     325 4  
10 Donald Whorton 0 0 53 70 87 114 0 0 0 0     324 4  
11 Owen Mahle 0 0 83 136 0 104 0 0 0 0     323 4  
12 Dante TeKampe 0 0 133 186 0 0 0 0 0 0     319 2  
13 Robert Noaker III 0 0 113 176 0 0 0 0 0 0     289 2  
14 Rylee Engel 0 0 98 156 0 0 0 0 0 0     254 2  
15 Caleb Bacon 0 0 93 146 0 0 0 0 0 0     239 2  
16 Gunnar Bischoff 0 0 123 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   219 2 R2:FT Final
17 Leland Honeyman 0 0 88 126 0 0 0 0 0 0     214 2  
18 Elliot Cox 0 0 0 0 112 94 0 0 0 0     206 2  
19 Riley Erickson 0 0 68 111 0 0 0 0 0 0     179 2  
20 Annie Rhule 0 0 73 101 0 0 0 0 0 0     174 2  
21 Gage Rodgers 0 0 63 73 0 0 0 0 0 0     136 2  
                                 
YAMAHA JUNIOR
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 John Paul Southern Jr. 189 168 197 184 216 232 0 0 0 0 5   1191 6  
2 Zach Holden 214 203 162 199 146 122 0 0 0 0     1046 6  
3 Brandon Lemke 169 228 152 134 156 207 0 0 0 0     1046 6  
4 Geo Bromante 0 0 122 244 191 187 0 0 0 0 5   749 4 R@:FT Final
5 David Malukas 114 183 222 219 0 0 0 0 0 0 10   748 4 R1/R2: Pole/Fast Lap;
6 Drew Lindley 154 148 0.1 164 116 152 0 0 0 0     734.1 6  
7 Marina Walters 84 128 102 144 136 107 0 0 0 0     701 6  
8 David Kalb Jr. 144 158 97 119 0 0 0 0 0 0     518 4  
9 Austin Schulz 74 118 57 68 96 87 0 0 0 0     500 6  
10 Max Kowalski 0 0 132 94 91 162 0 0 0 0 5   484 4 R2:FT Q
11 Ariana Gnad 0 0 67 154 81 97 0 0 0 0     399 4  
12 Brody Warren 79 88 87 114 0 0 0 0 0 0     368 4  
13 Sam Mayer 0 0 0 0 171 172 0 0 0 0     343 2  
14 Sam Paley 0 0 112 174 0 0 0 0 0 0     286 2  
15 Michael Cruz 134 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     272 2  
16 Lance Fenderson 0 0 142 104 0 0 0 0 0 0     246 2  
17 Dillon Schwanbeck 0 0 0 0 106 132 0 0 0 0     238 2  
18 Tony Patterson 124 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     217 2  
19 Jake Venberg 104 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 2  
20 Max Peichel 94 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     197 2  
21 Ben Varner 0 0 92 99 0 0 0 0 0 0     191 2  
22 Connor Cass 0 0 0 0 76 112 0 0 0 0     188 2  
23 Arie Venberg 89 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     187 2  
24 Savannah Fitzgerald 0 0 49 109 0 0 0 0 0 0     158 2  
25 Ryan Weyer 0 0 0 0 66 92 0 0 0 0     158 2  
26 Tylere Trent 0 0 72 71 0 0 0 0 0 0     143 2  
27 Indy Kassy 0 0 52 84 0 0 0 0 0 0     136 2  
                                 
PRO IAME JUNIOR
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Brandon Lemke 173 176 196 217 211 222 0 0 0 0 15   1210 6 R2:FT Q
2 Zach Holden 218 236 161 242 91 162 0 0 0 0 5   1115 6 R2: FT Final
3 Alex Bertagnoli 108 111 131 197 186 177 0 0 0 0     910 6  
4 David Malukas 193 211 221 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   782 4 R2: Fast Lap;
5 Jack W. Miller 118 136 101 182 141 97 0 0 0 0     775 6  
6 John Paul Southern Jr. 138 191 61 122 101 152 0 0 0 0 5   770 6 R1: Pole;
7 Abby Mc Laughlin 128 126 91 112 131 132 0 0 0 0     720 6  
8 Geo Bromante 0 0 176 132 86 197 0 0 0 0     591 4  
9 Austin Schaff 0 0 111 87 166 142 0 0 0 0     506 4  
10 Drew Lindley 88 86 66 0 151 112 0 0 0 0     503 6  
11 Leonardo Stoia 83 101 141 142 0 0 0 0 0 0     467 4  
12 Michael Cruz 0 0 121 92 121 122 0 0 0 0     456 4  
13 Garrett Moran 98 116 0 117 0 0 0 0 0 0     331 4  
14 Seve DePinto 158 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     314 2  
15 Vincenzo Sarracino 148 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     314 2  
16 Lance Fenderson 0 0 151 162 0 0 0 0 0 0     313 2  
17 Sam Paley 0 0 71 172 0 0 0 0 0 0     243 2  
18 Porter Weisensel 0 0 0 0 111 102 0 0 0 0     213 3  
19 Olivier Bellanger 58 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     204 2  
20 Myles Roman 0 0 96 107 0 0 0 0 0 0     203 2  
21 Connor Tebbe 93 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     199 2  
22 Blake Hunt 0 0 81 102 0 0 0 0 0 0     183 2  
23 Savannah Fitzgerald 0 0 76 97 0 0 0 0 0 0     173 2  
24 Zachary Hancock 73 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     169 2  
25 David Kalb 0 0 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 0     168 2  
26 Devin Bowerman 78 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     159 2  
27 Michael Stevens 63 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     154 2  
28 Matt Helland 68 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     144 2  
29 Scott Beyer 0 0 51 77 0 0 0 0 0 0     128 2  
                                 
YAMAHA SENIOR PIPE
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Dakota Pesek 108 216 163 216 209 193 0 0 0 0 5   1110 6  
2 Derek Hughes 208 171 208 191 139 173 0 0 0 0     1090 6  
3 Nick Landi 148 191 183 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 20   698 4 R1/R2: Pole/Fast Lap;
4 Tony Peterson 0 0 138 171 149 108 0 0 0 0     566 4  
5 Christopher Slinden 183 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     339 2  
6 Nathan Burk 163 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     309 2  
7 Patrick Healey 0 0 148 136 0 0 0 0 0 0     284 2  
8 Danny Corcoran 0 0 0 0 129 148 0 0 0 0     277 2  
9 Creighton Olcott 138 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     274 2  
10 David Lawrence 118 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     244 2  
11 Matt Michel 0 0 128 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 0     128.1 2  
12 Jeff Jewell 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     128 1 R2: DQ exhaust;
                                 
PRO LEOPARD SENIOR
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Nick Landi 128 166 182 169 0 0 0 0 0 0     645 4  
2 Dustin Stross 148 236 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0     518 4  
3 Olivia Horn 93 91 162 154 0 0 0 0 0 0     500 4  
4 Jacob Donald 0 0 207 214 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   426 2 r2: FT Q
5 Austin Osborne 193 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   389 2 R1: Pole;
6 Andrick Zeen 173 211 0 0 164 218 0 0 0 0 15   781 4 R2: Fast Lap;
7 Mark Boos 158 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     314 2  
8 Sam Cate 118 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     294 2  
9 Austin Jordan 138 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     284 2  
10 Alex Kardashian 0 0 147 124 99 0 0 0 0 0     370 4  
11 Bryce Engelhart 98 126 0 0 119 0 0 0 0 0     343 4  
12 AJ Myers 218 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     218 1 R2: DQ improper paperwork;
13 Kim Carapellatti 108 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     214 2  
14 John McCusker 68 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     204 2  
15 Derek Dignan 0 0 0 189 209 193 0 0 0 0 5   596 4 R2: FT Final
16 Evan Fritts 83 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     194 2  
17 Brendan Collins 88 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     189 2  
18 Sasha Brun-Wibaux 63 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     179 2  
19 Nathan Burke 73 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     169 2  
20 Hector Rodriguez 78 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     164 2  
21 Scot Carapellatti 58 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     139 2  
22 Josh Hotz 0 0 0 0 129 173 0 0 0 0     302 2  
23 Kindra Hurlbert 0 0 0 0 184 148 0 0 0 0     332 2  
                                 
PRO X30 SENIOR
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Alexander Kardashian 98 111 137 154 160 150 0 0 0 0 5   815 6  
2 Dustin Stross 193 211 147 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   725 4 R2: Fast Lap;
3 Derek Dignan 0 0 162 189 180 185 0 0 0 0 5   721 4  
4 Andrick Zeen 128 146 0 0 205 210 0 0 0 0     689 4  
5 Matteo Vigano 218 236 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     454 2  
6 Olivia Horn 88 96 117 134 0 0 0 0 0 0     435 4  
7 Bradley Zilisch 0 0 207 214 0 0 0 0 0 0 10   431 2 R2:FT Q & final
8 Austin McCusker 173 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   369 2 R1: Pole;
9 Brandon Jones 148 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     314 2  
10 Ryan Norberg 138 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     314 2  
11 Mick Gabriel 0 0 0 0 135 165 0 0 0 0     300 2  
12 Jacob Duvall 158 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     294 2  
13 Emily Hurlbert 0 0 0 0 145 140 0 0 0 0     285 2  
14 Pete Matteo 0 0 127 144 0 0 0 0 0 0     271 2  
15 Austin Osborne 73 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     229 2  
16 Sam Cate 93 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     209 2  
17 Nick Martin 118 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     199 2  
18 Corey Towles 68 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     194 2  
19 Julia Boos 83 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     189 2  
20 Mark Boos 108 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     184 2  
21 Justin Neu 0 0 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     182 2  
22 Chris Maxson 78 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     169 2  
23 Colin Warren 63 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     164 2  
24 Brendan Burcroff 58 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     144 2  
                                 
WKA STOCK MOTO
Pos Driver Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Bonuses GN Bonus Total Count Notes
1 AJ Myers 207 214 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     421 2  
2 Jonathan Kotyk 182 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   356 2 R2 Fast Lap;
3 Andrew Bujdoso 137 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     326 2  
4 Matteo Vigano 162 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     306 2  
5 Kyle Kalish 147 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5   306 2 R1 Pole;
6 Darin Marcus 127 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     261 2  
7 Blake Deister 117 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     241 2