Count best 7 of 10 races or best 4 of 5 

2012 Final Gold Cup Points Here

Divisional bonus series listed in Notes column.

Last Updated: Wednesday, 30 October 2013 16:05
Animal Lite
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Travis Manning 0 178 180 204 204 50 30 846 4 Maryland
2 Scott Kleman 207 203 205 179 0 50   844 4  
3 Cayla Chapman 137 158 145 159 159 50   671 5  
4 Chandler Sherman 0 0 0 144 0 50   194 1 R3:DNW;
5 Zachary Linsell 182 0 0 0 0     182 1  
6 Michael Osborn 0 0 0 0 179     179 1  
7 Rob Hindery 162 0 0 0 0     162 1  
8 Jim Lipari 0 0 160 0 0     160 1  
9 Matthew Horst 147 0 0 0 0     147 1  
10 Tony Manning 0 0 0 0 144     144 1  
11 Douglas Schmidt 127 0 0 0 0     127 1  
12 Joey Kuley 117 0 0 0 0     117 1  

 

   

Animal Medium
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Travis Manning 0 182 209 208 206 50   855 4  
2 Tyler Sandmeyer 184 162 164 163 180 50   741 5  
3 Joshua Stiefel 129 137 99 138 160 50   614 5  
4 Paul Headley 99 117 109 148 145 50 44 613 5 Maryland
5 Scott Kleman 164 207 139 0 0     510 3  
6 Ryan Bavineau 0 147 129 183 0 50   509 3  
7 Case Hall 0 127 119 108 0 50   404 3  
8 Chandler Sherman 0 0 184 118 0 50   352 2  
9 Zachary Linsell 209 0 0 0 0     209 1  
10 Anthony Wimmer 0 0 0 128 0 50   178 1  
11 Sean Meier 149 0 0 0 0     149 1  
12 Kaytlyn Fauci 0 0 149 0 0     149 1  
13 Douglas Schmidt 139 0 0 0 0     139 1  
14 Michael Osborn 0 0 0 0 135     135 1  
15 Rob Hindery 119 0 0 0 0     119 1  
16 Matthew Horst 109 0 0 0 0     109 1  
17 Donnie Nall 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R5:DNW;

 

  

Animal Heavy
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Tyler Sandmeyer 206 206 207 181 205 50   874 5  
2 Paul Headley 161 136 147 161 180 50 44 743 5 Maryland
3 Josh  Stiefel 136 146 162 146 160 50   664 5  
4 Tim Stiefel 146 181 127 126 145 50   649 5  
5 Case Hall 0 126 137 136 0 50   449 3  
6 Ryan Bavineau 0 161 182 0 0     343 2  
7 Anthony Wimmer 0 0 0 206 0 50   256 1  
8 Sean Meier 181 0 0 0 0     181 1  
9 Donnie Nall 0 0 0 0 135     135 1  
10 Matthew Darden 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ Tech;
11 Justin Funkhouser 0 0 -117 0 0     0 0 TEMP MEMBER

 

   

Senior Pro Gas Animal
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Dylan Zobkiw 99 130 0 0 168 167 175 126 180 177 100   1223 8  
2 Jeffrey Beatty 184 140 142 163 143 112 110 146 200 142 100   1220 10  
3 Michael Fauci 0 0 0 0 213 212 160 171 165 62 100   1083 6  
4 Josh Stiefel 0 0 167 183 113 132 100 86 135 52 100   1016 8  
5 Gary Lawson 0 0 0 0 0 0 220 216 225 222 100   983 4  
6 Chris Osgood 164 0 112 128 0 142 90 136 75 82 100   954 8 R5:DNS;
7 Patrick O'Neal 109 165 132 148 153 102 0 0 100 132     941 8  
8 Matt Horst 0 0 82 138 123 122 80 106 85 67 100   836 8  
9 Michael Prokup Jr. 0 0 187 208 133 152 0 0 0 0     680 4  
10 Dakota Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 191 115 162 100   638 4  
11 Michael Greiner 209 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 122     596 4  
12 Sean Meier 149 210 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 102     586 4  
13 Jason Zobkiw 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 91 95 92 100   528 4  
14 Kyle Prokup 0 0 122 118 188 92 0 0 0 0     520 4  
15 Cal Stewart 0 0 212 0 103 187 0 0 0 0     502 3  
16 Zack Clark 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 96 55 57 100   428 4 R5,R6:DNW;
17 David Barry 119 0 87 108 0 0 0 0 49 0 50   413 4 R2,R7,R8,R10:DNS
18 Jim Lipari 0 0 152 0 0 0 195 0 0 0 50   397 2  
19 Steven Kilsdonk 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 156 0 0 100   396 2  
20 Mike Burton 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 76 0 0 100   306 2  
21 Matthew Kessinger 0 0 0 0 93 87 0 0 105 0     285 3  
22 Tyler Sandmeyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 112     267 2  
23 Peter Ilacqua 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 81 0 0 100   256 2  
24 Dicky Wilson 120 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     240 2  
25 Mike Chapman 129 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     239 2  
26 Rober Hoskinson 139 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     239 2  
27 Ryan Bennett 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145 87     232 2  
28 Cayla Chapman 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 0 65 0 50   210 2 R5:DNW;
29 Corey Towles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 152     204 2  
30 Chris Wells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 197     197 1 R9:DQTech;
31 Jacob Heavlow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 97 25   168 2 R7:DQBumper; R8:DNS;
32 Joey Kuley 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     150 1  
33 Bradley Farmer 0 0 102 0 0 0 0 0 43 0     145 2 R10:DNS;
34 Tyler Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 77     137 2  
35 Kaytlyn Fauci 0 0 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     92 1  
36 Todd Horton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 0     90 1  
37 Tim Stiefel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72     72 1  
38 Steve Roberts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 0     70 1  
39 Travis Manning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R7:DNS;
40 Rob Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R7:DNS;
41 Bob Seidel 0 0 0 0 0 0 -85 -116 0 0     0 0 TEMP

 

 

Animal Amateur Medium
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Travis Manning 0 136 208 183 204 50   781 4  
2 Paul Headley 160 161 128 148 159 50 44 722 5 Maryland
3 Joshua Stiefel 205 146 118 118 179 50   698 5  
4 Cayla Chapman 180 0 108 128 144 50   610 4  
5 Ryan Bavineau 0 206 163 138 0 50   557 3  
6 Case Hall 0 181 138 108 0 50   477 3  
7 Chandler Sherman 0 0 183 163 0 50   396 2  
8 Anthony Wimmer 0 0 0 208 0 50   258 1  
9 Clint Hall 145 0 0 0 0     145 1  
10 Matthew Darden 135 0 0 0 0     135 1  
11 Justin Funkhouser 0 0 -148 0 0     0 0 TEMP MEMBER

 

  

Senior Clone
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Matthew Horst 213 211 0 0 177 202 201 201 160 179 100 20 1504 8 Georgia
2 Patrick O'Neal 143 86 201 201 202 177 0 0 205 204     1333 8  
3 Matt Kessinger 188 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159     533 3  
4 Tyler Sandmeyer 168 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     334 2  
5 Jim Lipari   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 144     324 2  
6 Wiley Holcombe 83 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0     309 3  
7 Dicky Wilson 153 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     284 2  
8 Brad Farmer 133 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     274 2  
9 Tyler Bell 123 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     244 2  
10 Matthew Travis 88 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     239 2  
11 Andy Jones 113 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     214 2  
12 Chuck Newman 103 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     214 2  
13 Todd Horton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 145 0     145 1  
14 Steve Bushell 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     93 1  
15 Micheal Clark 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     78 1  

 

  

Animal Masters
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Tim Stiefel 203 204 177 202 0 50   836 4  
2 Bob Bates 0 179 202 0 0     381 2  
3 David Barry 158 159 0 0 0 25   342 2 R4:DNS; R5:DNS;
4 Wiley Holcombe 0 0 0 0 203     203 1  
5 Robert Hoskinson 178 0 0 0 0     178 1  
6 Steve Roberts 0 0 0 0 178     178 1  
7 Bradley Farmer 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R2: DQ refuse tech;