NOTE: Standings are not yet official until WKC and SKC Regional bonuses are added.
Questions? Contact Keith Shampine at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
 
Animal Sprint 335
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Zachary Linsell 212 209 0 209 209 207 205 50   1096 6  
2 Ben Thomason 212 129 158 164 164 182 180 50   952 7  
3 Blake Beattie 212 119 203 184 139 147 135 50   935 7  
4 David Clevenger 212 164 0 139 119 162 160 50   887 6  
5 Sam Sheckells 212 149 178 149 129 0 145 50   883 6  
6 Brent Hadden 212 0 0 109 149 137 0 50   657 4  
7 Austyn Flurer 212 184 0 0 184 0 0     580 3  
8 Anthony Wimmer 212 139 0 99 0 0 0 50   500 3  
9 Desmond Lewis 0 109 0 129 99 0 0 50   387 3  
10 Steven Kilsdonk 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
11 Doug Stearly 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
12 Rob Hindrey 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
13 Laura Smith 212 0 0 0 0 0 0     212 1  
14 Bryce Reall 0 0 0 119 0 0 0 50   169 1  
15 James Cartledge 0 0 0 0 0 127 0     127 1  
16 Matthew Wimmer 0 0 0 0 0 117 0     117 1  
17 Terry Idol 0 0 0 0 109 0 0     109 1  
18 Joey Kuley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R2:DNS;

 

 

 

Animal Sprint 360
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Blake Beattie 151 209 203 152 212 185 155 50   1014 7  
2 Zachary Linsell 221 0 0 102 212 210 210 50   1005 5 R2:DQTech;
3 David Clevenger 131 184 0 212 212 150 185 50   993 6  
4 Sam Sheckells 161 164 178 142 212 0 125 50   907 6  
5 Benjamin Thomason 121 129 158 167 212 165 135 50   887 7  
6 Anthony Wimmer 196 149 0 132 212 0 145 50   884 5 R6:DNW;
7 Jonathan Tedder 141 119 0 112 212 140 165 50   827 6  
8 Brent Hadden 66 0 0 122 212 130 0 50   580 4  
9 Matthew Wimmer 111 0 0 187 212 0 0 50   560 3  
10 Austyn Flurer 176 139 0 0 212 0 0     527 3  
11 William Lewis 0 0 0 0 212 110 115     437 3 R1:DNS;
12 Terry Idol 0 0 0 0 212 0 0     212 1  
13 Jack Reall 81 0 0 0 0 100 0 25   206 2 R4:DNW;
14 James Cartledge 0 0 0 0 0 120 0     120 1  
15 Brandon Taylor 0 0 0 0 0 0 105     105 1  
16 Steven Kilsdonk 101 0 0 0 0 0 0     101 1  
17 Rob Hindrey 96 0 0 0 0 0 0     96 1  
18 Andrew Boyer 91 0 0 0 0 0 0     91 1  
19 Clark Simonton Sr. 86 0 0 0 0 0 0     86 1  
20 Doug Stearly 76 0 0 0 0 0 0     76 1  
21 Dennis Smith 71 0 0 0 0 0 0     71 1  
22 Robert Kurkowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R4:DNW;
23 Bryce Reall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R4:DNW;
24 Codie Rohrbaugh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
25 Laura Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
26 Kevin Colborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
27 Joey Kuley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R2:DNS;
28 Rob Wells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R7:DNW;

 

   

Animal Sprint 385
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Paul Rice 213 162 203 163 187 210 183 50   1046 7  
2 Jonathan Tedder 213 207 0 208 152 150 208 50   1038 6  
3 Rob Garland 213 182 0 0 167 165 128     855 5  
4 Robert Garland Sr. 213 147 0 0 122 130 138     750 5  
5 William Lewis 213 137 0 0 82 140 148     720 5  
6 Steve Johnson 213 127 0 118 92 90 0 50   690 5  
7 Stephen Wheatley 0 117 0 148 142 185 0 50   642 4  
8 Andrew Boyer 213 0 0 138 0 0 163 50   564 3  
9 Matthew Wimmer 213 0 0 183 87 0 0 50   533 3  
10 Toni Alexander 213 0 0 0 132 110 0     455 3  
11 Dennis Smith 213 0 178 0 0 0 0     391 2  
12 Jack Reall 213 0 0 0 0 100 0 25   338 2 R4:DNW;
13 Tony Wimmer 0 0 0 0 212 0 118     330 2  
14 Rich Dreher 0 0 0 0 112 120 0     232 2  
15 Kamron Darling 213 0 0 0 0 0 0     213 1  
16 Dennis Claunch 213 0 0 0 0 0 0     213 1  
17 Bernie Lafrance 0 0 0 0 102 0 108     210 2  
18 Kevin Olds 0 0 0 128 0 0 0 50   178 1  
19 Bruce Peck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R3:DNS;

 

  

Animal Sprint 410
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes  
1 Paul Rice 206 205 203 205 208 208 182 50   1082 7    
2 Rob Garland 161 180 0 0 208 163 207     919 5    
3 Robert Garland Sr. 181 160 0 0 208 138 162     849 5    
4 Steve Johnson 146 145 0 135 208 118 0 50   802 5    
5 Bernie Lafrance 0 0 0 0 208 148 127     483 3    
6 Stephen Wheatley 0 0 0 180 208 0 0 50   438 2 R2:DQ; R6:DQTech;
7 Toni Alexander 0 0 0 0 208 183 0     391 2    
8 Rich Dreher 0 0 0 0 208 128 0     336 2    
9 Andrew Boyer 0 0 0 160 0 0 117 50   327 2    
10 Bruce Peck 0 0 0 145 0 0 0 50   195 1 R3:DNS;  
11 Steven Mitchell 0 0 178 0 0 0 0     178 1    
12 Jerry Beasom 0 0 0 0 0 0 147     147 1    
13 Roger Kent 0 0 0 0 0 0 137     137 1    
14 Jerry Duffle 136 0 0 0 0 0 0     136 1    
15 Kamron Darling 126 0 0 0 0 0 0     126 1    

 

    

Animal Limited Modified 360
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Zachary Linsell 209 205 0 127 203 203 203 50   1073 6  
2 Jonathan Tedder 184 180 0 207 178 178 178 50   977 6  
3 Charles Wilbur 109 160 178 137 0 0 0 50   634 4  
4 Ben Morris 129 145 158 147 0 0 0 50   629 4  
5 Jack Reall 119 0 0 162 0 158 0 50   489 3  
6 Joe Kuley 0 0 0 182 0 0 158 50   390 2 R2:DNS;
7 Dennis Smith 149 0 203 0 0 0 0     352 2  
8 Bryce Reall 0 0 0 117 0 0 0 50   167 1  
9 Steven Kilsdonk 164 0 0 0 0 0 0     164 1  
10 Chris Miller 139 0 0 0 0 0 0     139 1  
11 Robert Iverson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;
12 Stephen Wheatley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R5:DNS;

 

 

Animal Limited Modified 385
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Jonathan Tedder 208 204 0 205 0 201 0 50   868 4  
2 Charles Wilbur 118 179 203 160 0 0 0 50   710 4  
3 Ben Morris 128 159 178 145 0 0 0 50   660 4  
4 Joe Kuley 0 0 0 180 0 0 201 50   431 2 R2:DNS;
5 Dennis Smith 163 0 158 0 0 0 0     321 2  
6 Toni Alexander 183 0 0 0 0 0 0     183 1  
7 Jack Reall 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   163 1 R4:DNW;
8 Chris Miller 148 0 0 0 0 0 0     148 1  
9 Robert Iverson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 R1:DQ;

 

  

Pro Gas Animal
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Sam Sheckells 206 181 201 158 203 203 0 0 159 0 0 0 178 0 25   1514 8 R8:DNS;
2 Paul Rice 206 0 0 0 158 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     542 3  
3 Zachary Linsell 0 206 0 0 0 0 0 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 50   459 2  
4 Darren Greene 206 0 0 203 0 0 0 0 144 0 0 0 0 0     553 3  
5 Robert Garland 206 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     352 2  
6 Rob Garland 206 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     342 2  
7 Ben Thomason 0 0 0 0 178 158 0 0 179 0 0 0 158 0     673 4  
8 Andrew Petty 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     206 1 R2:DQ;
9 Stephen Wheatley 0 0 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     178 1  
10 Austyn Flurer 0 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     161 1  
11 Tyler Sandmeyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R8:DNS;
12 Brent Hadden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 204 0 0 0 0 0     204 1  
13 Rob Wells 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 203 0     203 1  

 

 

Clone 360
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Stephen Gallagher 135 144 178 201 0 0 0 177 202 202 201 201 0 0 25   1666 9  
2 James Cartledge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 202 177 202 0 0 0 0 50   631 3  
3 Paul Smith 160 179 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     542 3  
4 Doug Stearly 205 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     409 2  
5 Mike Curran 145 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     304 2  
6 Kevin Colborn 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     180 1  
7 Sam Sheckells 0 0 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     158 1  

   

Clone 385
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Paul Rice 135 205 178 179 0 0 204 203 204 204 203 144 177 0 100   2001 11  
2 Joseph Cuslidge 205 180 203 204 0 0 0 0 179 204 178 204 202 202     1961 10  
3 Mark Gallagher 160 0 144 144 0 0 159 0 159 204 158 179 0 0 50   1357 8  
4 James Cartledge 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 158 144 204 0 0 0 0 100   785 4  
5 William Kleinschmidt 145 145 158 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     607 4  
6 Matt Skaggs 180 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     340 2  
7 John Gallagher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 50   228 1 R2:DQ;
8 Andrew Boyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177     177 1  
9 Robert John 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159 0 0     159 1  
10 Tyler Sandmeyer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25   25 0 R7:DNS;

 

 

Animal Junior Sprint Lite
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Chris Kuley 0 202 0 202 201 0 201 50   856 4 R6:DNS;
2 Will Delaney 201 177 0 177 0 0 0 50   605 3  

 

Animal Junior Sprint Heavy
Pos. Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 GN Bonus Div. Bonus Total Count Notes
1 Chris Kuley 0 202 0 202 201 0 177 50   832 4  R6:DNS;
2 Will Delaney 201 177 0 177 0 0 0 50   605 3  
3 Jacob Rayson 0 0 0 0 0 0 202     202 1