District 1 Trustee

  • Arkansas, Iowa, Minnesota, Missouri, Nebraska, North Dakota, South Dakota‚Äč
Trustee

Chris Kardashian

  • chris.kardashian@NCR.com
  • 651.964.5846
2-Cycle Representative

Jim Russell, Jr.

  • jimjrkarting@gmail.com
  • 816.868.8480
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

Chris Slinden

  • chris@stockholmkartingcenter.com
  • 320.583.3218

District 2 Trustee

  • Alabama, Florida, Louisiana, Mississippi
Trustee

Robby Harper, II

  • racedirrob@aol.com
  • 205.915.7425
2-Cycle Representative

Robby Harper, III

  • crashspeed@aol.com
  • 205.915.1565
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

Rob Hindery

  • rocketrob60@gmail.com
  • 386.334.5594

District 3 Trustee

  • North Carolina
Trustee

Chuck Gafrarar

  • chuckgracer@gmail.com
  • 704.904.6453
2-Cycle Representative

Tim Shutt

  • info@raceupfront.com
  • 704.236.6361
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

John Klutz

  • laserav2@aol.com
  • 336.661.8500

District 4 Trustee

  • Georgia, South Carolina
Trustee

Jamie Knopf

  • chuckgracer@gmail.com
  • 704.904.6453
2-Cycle Representative

TBD

4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

TBD

District 5 Trustee

  • Kentucky, Tennessee, Virginia, West Virginia
Trustee

Scott Sanders

  • wvfireftr@gmail.com
  • 304.839.8272
2-Cycle Representative

Brandon Taylor

  • brandontayl@gmail.com
  • 703.517.6696
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

Randall Lyles

  • rlyles@worldkarting.com
  • 276.646.8788

District 6 Trustee

  • Michigan, Ohio
Trustee

Pat Slattery

  • patrickslattery@roadrunner.com
  • 513.353.3356
2-Cycle Representative

TBD

4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

TBD

District 7 Trustee

  • Illinois, Indiana, Wisconsin
Trustee

George Sieracki

  • geo@dreamworkskarting.com
  • 304.839.8272
2-Cycle Representative

Bill McLaughlin

  • bill@mkpshop.com
  • 317.627.7810
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

Tyler Schurr

  • ty.shurr@shurrpower.com
  • 309.781.9007

District 8 Trustee

  • Delaware, Maryland, New Jersey, Pennsylvania
Trustee

Mike Tetreault

  • mike@worldkarting.com
  • 267.566.3117
2-Cycle Representative

Scott Ferris

  • rbwrestling@yahoo.com
  • 732.754.2294
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

Zach Linsell

  • zachary.linsell@icloud.com
  • 610.746.0942

District 9 Trustee

  • Connecticut, Maine, Massachusetts, New Hampshire, New York,
    Rhode Island, Vermont
Trustee

Jerry White

  • jerrywhite37@gmail
  • 570.237.1095
2-Cycle Representative

Jim Schultz

  • speedyschultz@yahoo.com
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

Jim Maier

  • jim.maier@gmail.com

District 10 Trustee

  • Alaska, Arizona, California, Colorado, Hawai'i, Idaho, Montana, Nevada, New Mexico,
    Oklahoma, Oregon, Texas, Utah, Washington, Wyoming
Trustee

Roger Hatcher

  • gokartroger@gmail.com
  • 918.346.0432
2-Cycle Representative

John Brown

  • eac792@hotmail.com
  • 682.465.9157
4-CYCLE REPRESENTATIVE

Rod Verlengiere

  • 805.925.5461